Apple Dumpling Day Races

Elroy, WI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

FULL Overall Females

 
1st
 376
DANIKA HOLBROOK
03:34:09.6
 8:10/mile
 43
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 385
CASSY PRECHEL
03:36:11.3
 8:14/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 393
MARISA BRAUN
03:40:33.7
 8:24/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

FULL Overall Males

 
1st
 428
COREE WOLTERING
02:36:30.8
 5:58/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 429
JASON WINCHEL
02:43:48.9
 6:15/mile
 26
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 418
DECLAN CURLEY
02:56:53.1
 6:45/mile
 44
 M
 3
 

FULL Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 410
MACKENZIE PRICE
04:07:01.3
 9:25/mile
 21
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 374
SPRUHA SHAH
08:48:20.2
 20:09/mile
 24
 F
 26
 

FULL Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 428
COREE WOLTERING
02:36:30.8
 5:58/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 429
JASON WINCHEL
02:43:48.9
 6:15/mile
 26
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 364
NATHAN WENTZ
03:04:54.3
 7:03/mile
 26
 M
 6
 

FULL Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 385
CASSY PRECHEL
03:36:11.3
 8:14/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 393
MARISA BRAUN
03:40:33.7
 8:24/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 361
NIKKI OSGOOD
03:55:49.2
 8:59/mile
 34
 F
 10
 

FULL Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 419
JARED PEARSON
03:03:35.9
 7:00/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 368
MATT ANFANG
03:16:29.9
 7:30/mile
 32
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 409
DOUGLAS PEDERSON
03:20:57.9
 7:40/mile
 30
 M
 12
 

FULL Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 376
DANIKA HOLBROOK
03:34:09.6
 8:10/mile
 43
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 377
LORI KOTRLY
03:47:36.5
 8:41/mile
 45
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 371
JILL REDMON
03:49:58.9
 8:46/mile
 45
 F
 5
 

FULL Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 418
DECLAN CURLEY
02:56:53.1
 6:45/mile
 44
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 430
IAN MCLAUGHLIN
03:00:59.7
 6:54/mile
 47
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 405
TIM HARTZKE
03:10:43.5
 7:16/mile
 43
 M
 9
 

FULL Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 383
RHONDA PUNT
03:52:08.7
 8:51/mile
 53
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 406
JEANNE KNICKERBOCKER
04:15:26.4
 9:44/mile
 56
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 394
EVELYN SMITH
07:57:09.5
 18:12/mile
 56
 F
 25
 

FULL Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 407
TOM ALESIA
03:31:17.5
 8:03/mile
 50
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 411
BILL CHAMPEAU
04:03:21.4
 9:17/mile
 52
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 432
MARK JOHNSRUD
04:20:37.1
 9:56/mile
 57
 M
 32
 

FULL Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 389
CINDY DEWULF
04:26:32.8
 10:10/mile
 62
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 408
LAURA SULLIVAN
06:16:53.9
 14:22/mile
 63
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 412
ANNE M. RIENDL
07:39:32.6
 17:31/mile
 66
 F
 24
 

FULL Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 422
WARREN KEROLA
03:59:55.1
 9:09/mile
 60
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 431
DAVID ECKERT
04:43:17.3
 10:41/mile
 61
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 391
FRANK BARTOCCI
07:57:09.4
 18:12/mile
 68
 M
 45
 

FULL Male 70 and O

 
1st
 365
EUGENE DEFRONZO
08:19:36.3
 19:04/mile
 80
 M
 46