Apple Dumpling Day Races

Elroy, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

HALF Overall Females

 
1st
 1344
CHELSIE HEESCH
01:32:42.6
 7:04/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1345
JACKIE HERING
01:36:15.2
 7:20/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1312
SARAH BERGER
01:37:31.1
 7:26/mile
 30
 F
 3
 

HALF Overall Males

 
1st
 1408
ANDREW THONESEN
01:18:21.4
 5:58/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1407
JON HEESCH
01:21:38.1
 6:13/mile
 29
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1372
JUSTIN PLEVELL
01:29:36.4
 6:50/mile
 25
 M
 3
 

HALF Female 19 and Under

 
1st
 1309
LYDIA BAUER
02:04:54.9
 9:32/mile
 14
 F
 19
 

HALF Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 1378
BRYCE REMY
01:46:32.3
 8:07/mile
 19
 M
 15
 

HALF Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 1344
CHELSIE HEESCH
01:32:42.6
 7:04/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1348
NICHELLE HOEGE
01:41:54.8
 7:46/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1356
HANNAH LEE
01:45:29.5
 8:03/mile
 20
 F
 6
 

HALF Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 1408
ANDREW THONESEN
01:18:21.4
 5:58/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1407
JON HEESCH
01:21:38.1
 6:13/mile
 29
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1372
JUSTIN PLEVELL
01:29:36.4
 6:50/mile
 25
 M
 3
 

HALF Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1345
JACKIE HERING
01:36:15.2
 7:20/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1312
SARAH BERGER
01:37:31.1
 7:26/mile
 30
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1394
AMANDA WAFLE
01:50:47.6
 8:27/mile
 30
 F
 8
 

HALF Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1322
LARRY CORRENTE
01:35:33.8
 7:17/mile
 34
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1346
MARK HERING
01:36:16.3
 7:20/mile
 30
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1336
BENJAMIN GRIGG
01:41:13.4
 7:43/mile
 34
 M
 9
 

HALF Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1331
JULIE FRONK
01:50:26.8
 8:25/mile
 47
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1386
BRENDA SIEMANDEL
01:55:47.9
 8:50/mile
 47
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1349
ERIN HORA
02:00:37.4
 9:12/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

HALF Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1388
TONY STEINHOFF
01:32:35.6
 7:04/mile
 42
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1365
IVAN OCASIO
01:41:44.9
 7:46/mile
 40
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1343
BOYCE HARRIS
01:46:11.7
 8:06/mile
 48
 M
 14
 

HALF Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1325
MARY ERICKSON
01:42:50.3
 7:51/mile
 52
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1352
LAURA KARAS
01:58:58.4
 9:04/mile
 58
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 1389
JENNIFER STEVENS
02:02:21.1
 9:20/mile
 50
 F
 18
 

HALF Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1403
BILLY POSTEL
01:38:21.5
 7:30/mile
 57
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1353
RUSS KEITH
01:39:57.0
 7:37/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1383
JAMES RUMPEL
01:43:53.8
 7:55/mile
 56
 M
 12
 

HALF Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1315
RITA BRAFFORD
01:56:15.8
 8:52/mile
 61
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1360
ROSE MEIHSNER
02:41:57.8
 12:21/mile
 61
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 1364
ROZANNE NOVY
04:20:04.3
 19:51/mile
 65
 F
 49
 

HALF Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1373
KIM POMPUTIS
01:58:48.2
 9:04/mile
 61
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 1338
TOM HAKL
02:23:23.2
 10:56/mile
 64
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1399
DENNIS WOPAT
02:39:11.7
 12:09/mile
 66
 M
 43
 

HALF Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 1321
BRUCE BURTON
02:12:55.9
 10:08/mile
 76
 M
 35